Top 10 sci-fi slides
1) Star Wars: Creates a film myth.
2) alien hacker (Layer 4): it should be said that it is more sophisticated than the hacker empire.
3) Superman: representatives of all cartoon sci-fi movies.
4) terminator (1, 2): a classic of science fiction movies.
5) 12 Monkeys: so many science fiction movies are rare.
6) hacker empire series: this series raises thoughts on the reality and future network development and forms a hacker culture.
7) Soul City (dark city): An extraordinary sci-fi film with an unexpected ending.
8) ultra-time and empty contact: a more serious attempt to explore the issue of alien civilization.
9) one by one: a thrilling film that describes the genetic problems of people in the future, with excellent content and themes.
10) 2001 roaming space: Classic Works, famous for its scientific nature and foresight.
Top 10 movies:
1) Xiao shenke's salvation (stimulating 1995): Inspirational film for men.
2) Godfather (1 and 2): this is a classic black-bang film, and all others will bow their heads.
3) American past: the whole life is in it.
4) heaven cinema: the memories of every man's childhood are so classic.
5) city without a master: how can people make such a good movie!
6) Living: Maybe the greatest movie in China at present.
7) Gan zhengchuan: it is a blessing to teach everyone to tolerate others.
8) Self-Esteem: I hope you will love China.
9) quiet world: explores the value of human beings and the whimsy of human nature.
10) Sound of Music: the power of music, the joy of music!
11) Schindler's List: thrilling history, infectious photography, and outstanding actors.
Top 10 war films:
1) Saving the Big Soldier RYAN: The Super masterpiece that reflects the war and human nature.
2) hunting in Red: October: A masterpiece of a submarine with accurate rhythm and character.
3) soldiers: This is a unique perspective that describes the major films of World War II. Actors are doing well.
4) Escape: it is a war film because it is too shocking and cruel.
5) General Badon: presents the masterpiece of the war in a panoramic view. The cast shows the colors.
6) u-571: outstanding effect of new naval battles, shot very characteristic.
7) all-metal shell: A deep reflection on the war by kuburick, who once saw it, gave rise to fear of the war.
8) starship: a sci-fi war film. The descriptions of Soldiers Training and combat are both inflammatory and controversial.
9) Walter defended Sarajevo: a good movie that looks surging at any time!
10) Field wars: classic films reflecting on the Vietnam War.
Top 10 action movies
1) true heroes (1): masterpiece of Wu Yusen.
2) True Lies: the most warm and humorous movie that Arnold plays.
3) Speed of Life and Death (1): dynamic and refreshing!
4) HU Dan longwei series: Why is he always hurt but not dead !!!
5) brave enough to win the fate of the island (Stone): action film peak works! Cast colors.
6) knife and edge fighters (1 and 2): The new vampire action movies are very different and gorgeous.
7) mysterious yellow rose series: Haha, because I was younger, I think it is more classic than Western films.
8) revenge: it is also an old Romania movie. The gun battle in this film is a constant.
9) three-step murder series: A Clean Mexican-style gun play.
10) first drop of blood (1): it is one of the few good films of Shi tailong, with its connotation, strength, and strength.
Top 10 horror movies
1) desperate call series: Campus horror film masterpiece, appetite for young people.
2) dawn of death: an exaggerated horror film is not scary, but rather funny and alternative.
3) dawn of Living Dead: masterpiece of the series of living dead, known as disgusting botnets.
4) exorcism: the screen is gloomy and the sound effect is fierce. The night is really chilling!
5) Hell: representatives of Hong Kong-style horror movies are scary and emotional.
6) anatomy (1 and 2): Representatives of European horror films, with content strange and avant-garde.
7) Bad taste: the early works of Director Huanhuan Wang are horrible and funny.
8) Special-shaped series: sci-fi horror film classic, 1, 2, 4 are wonderful
9) resentment: the representatives of Japanese terror are extremely evil!
10) live zombie jumping: rare and bloody black humor!
Top 10 comedy films
1) two-pole smoke gun: the fun of finding answers in English humor and chaos
2) I'm crazy about Mary: Representative of American toilet culture, vulgar but fun.
3) Fighting Condor series: American tolerance action comedy.
4) westward journey (1 and 2): Classic!
5) Huatian event: representatives of Hong Kong-style old comedy films, stars gathered.
6) A new comedy series that imitates other films to enjoy music.
7) Easy-to-use: a classic European comedy film.
8) Golden Rooster: rare Hong Kong movies in recent years have Deep connotations.
9) mask: Jin kerui's masterpiece.
10) king of comedy: Zhou xingchi's most meaningful movie.
Top ten martial arts films
1) Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon: an opening mountain for the beautiful martial arts film!
2) xinlongmen Inn: The current martial arts film production model is based on it.
3) Huang Feihong series: Li lianjie !!!
4) drunken boxing: the masterpiece of Jackie Chan, a masterpiece of the golden age of kung fu films.
5) Room 36 of Shaolin Temple: Liu Jiahui's famous work is still infinite.
6) Shaolin Temple: Needless to say, representatives of kung fu.
7) Zorro: representatives of the French swordsman film, many fans of mm.
8) Swordsman: Lin Qingxia is the most unbeaten player in the east.
9) Seat Belt: Innovative Japanese swordsman film with distinctive features.
10) Kill Bill: Well, it's time for the new school to combine the east and west !!!!
Top 10 cartoons
1) monster companies: rare digital stunt! Engaging and interesting ideas!
2) Frozen Planet: although it is not very good, it is really beautiful!
3) sinbada marathon: Excellent Works cleverly integrated with hand-drawn and 3D technology.
4) Shrek: a healthy sense of love and a humorous story!
5) Find the threat (bottom story): an animated classic that integrates warm emotions and cutting-edge technologies.
6) qianxun: the peak of gongqi!
7) Final Fantasy: Pioneer in digital 3D figures, with outstanding technology.
8) vampire hunters: a Japanese-style vampire masterpiece.
9) GINA: an animated masterpiece in Europe. The style is weird!
10) dinosaurs: Needless to say, good looking!
Top 10 porn films
1) dancing girl: it is rare to describe the work of unmounted actors in a nightclub. The scenes are exquisite!
2) kargula: the most "serious" and magnificent porn film in history!
3) Romance: Explores love conflicts and hate.
4) intimacy: Get the Berlin Golden Bear and show it for the first time in the award-winning film of a large European film festival!
5) Paris Wild Rose: Describe love to extreme feelings, terrible!
6) Deep Throat: The originator of modern porn!
7) sad city: an independent movie played by French porn actors reflecting the ugly society.
8) sensory world: the shocking and vulgar work of the island is famous for the real sex scenes of actors!
9) Last Tango in Paris: Miss Malone Brando. Let's take a look at this film!
10) scandal: The latest Korean erotic work.
Top 10 thriller
1) the advent of death (1, 2): clever ideas, amazing scenes.
2) Dark fall: the thriller that describes the legend of ghosts has some new meanings.
3) silent lambs: get an Oscar-winning thriller!
4) 7 sins: The style is dark, and people may want to escape from time to time! Exquisite performances!
5) Flash spirit: You can enjoy Jack Nickerson's Amazing acting skills.
6) sixth sense: This kind of film masterpiece !! The end is wonderful!
7) trunking: the treasure and terror of timburton!
8) panic (1 and 2): the incredible work of the Canadian director !!!
9) instinct: Needless to say, it's very pornographic!
10) Hospital situation: the Danish film directed by rasfteyr scared many people to go home alone.
Top 10 love movies
1) Titanic: Commercial masterpiece!
2) beautiful women: the modern edition becomes Phoenix!
3) Rome holiday: Classic of Audrey Hepburn.
4) jin yumeng: a treasure of resentment and a commitment of life!
5) Casablanca (North Africa spy film): Classic old film.
6) graduates: Can we still find pure love in the Age of youth?
7) unbearable lightness in life: Love cards with time as the background are slow.
8) BODYGUARD: Easy and healthy love movies.
9) craemer and his wife: Ethics films for deep thinking about marriage and children.
10) sunny days: the youth of us!
Top 10 magic Films
1) Wolf family covenant: French magic film, a large number of stars.
2) Indiana Jones (the Raiders of the ship) trilogy: a powerful combination of Pearson and Lucas!
3) ghost GHOST: a milestone in Chinese Ghost movies! Never lose in foreign films!
4) Lord of the Rings trilogy: A great classic movie !!!
5) the Harry Potter series: A strange branch of the new magic movie.
6) Magic Dragon slaughter (Dragon Heart): sincere feelings.
7) Mummy: Entertainment Film that combines humor and stunt.
8) Scissors EDWARD: the most imaginative work of timburton.
9) Peter Pan: A brand new fantasy film suitable for children.
10) Big Fish: Read it twice and treat yourself well if you are alive!